Madagascar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Antananarivo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Antananarivo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Antananarivo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3373,938
BustAfghanistan 5,8813,655
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1173,801
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6704,145
FarahAfghanistan 5,9013,667
GardizAfghanistan 6,2683,895
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2293,871
HeratAfghanistan 6,0983,789
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,4223,991
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3993,977
KabulAfghanistan 6,3623,953
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9273,683
KhostAfghanistan 6,2703,896
KunduzAfghanistan 6,5654,080
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3523,947
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5094,045
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4323,997
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2063,856
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4584,013
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0423,755
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7463,571
ShkoderAlbania 7,3554,571
TiranaAlbania 7,2714,518
VloreAlbania 7,1994,473
AdrarAlgeria 7,2974,534
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7224,798
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7224,799
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4554,633
BatnaAlgeria 7,4554,632
BecharAlgeria 7,7074,789
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6104,729
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6054,726
BiskraAlgeria 7,4134,607
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,8144,234
ChlefAlgeria 7,8064,851
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4804,648
DjanetAlgeria 6,3173,925
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5634,700
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2724,519
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2424,500
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3494,567
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1354,434
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6124,109
In SalahAlgeria 7,0494,380
MilianaAlgeria 7,7544,819
OranAlgeria 7,8904,903
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9554,322
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5134,669
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,5004,039
TebessaAlgeria 7,3184,548
TimimounAlgeria 7,3604,574
TindoufAlgeria 7,9074,913
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2514,506
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4408,973
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0053,732
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2835,147
HuamboAngola 3,4552,147
LuandaAngola 3,8522,393
LuenaAngola 3,0541,898
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7722,344
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0045,595
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,8295,487
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,8405,493
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3115,164
ByrdAntarctica 9,0015,593
DavisAntarctica 5,9243,681
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,9855,583
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,6085,349
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2036,340
AzulArgentina 10,2176,349
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3056,404
BarilocheArgentina 10,8366,734
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2086,343
CeresArgentina 10,7266,665
ChamicalArgentina 11,0726,880
ChepesArgentina 11,0476,865
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3136,408
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3186,412
CórdobaArgentina 10,8486,741
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8416,737
CorrientesArgentina 10,5596,562
EsquelArgentina 10,7276,666
EzeizaArgentina 10,2026,339
FormosaArgentina 10,5686,567
General PicoArgentina 10,5846,577
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2926,396
JuninArgentina 10,4116,470
La PlataArgentina 10,1426,302
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4387,108
La RiojaArgentina 11,1696,941
LaboulayeArgentina 10,6336,608
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3426,426
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8516,743
Malarg EArgentina 11,0546,869
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,6586,623
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9826,203
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6056,590
MendozaArgentina 11,1466,926
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,1436,924
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3336,421
NeuquenArgentina 10,7466,678
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3656,441
OranArgentina 11,2687,002
ParanaArgentina 10,5086,530
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3156,410
PehuajoArgentina 10,4276,479
PergaminoArgentina 10,4156,472
PigeArgentina 10,3796,450
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8026,712
PosadasArgentina 10,3106,407
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7466,677
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2346,981
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0736,259
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6286,605
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5636,564
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7576,684
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0856,267
RivadaviaArgentina 11,0896,891
RosarioArgentina 10,4796,512
SaltaArgentina 11,2897,015
San AntonioArgentina 10,4206,475
San LuisArgentina 10,9226,787
San RafaelArgentina 11,0146,844
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5806,575
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0366,858
SarmientoArgentina 10,4326,483
TrelewArgentina 10,3026,402
TucumanArgentina 11,1636,937
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8436,117
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8926,768
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8756,758
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8196,723
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5694,082
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7744,210
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9155,540
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0694,393
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8265,485
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7035,408
AmberleyAustralia 10,4596,500
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,7496,058
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,5086,530
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8234,862
CairnsAustralia 10,2416,364
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,8206,102
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8014,226
CedunaAustralia 8,5665,323
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9186,163
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,5805,953
Cobar MoAustralia 9,6826,016
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,0966,274
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3756,447
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3065,162
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0155,602
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8845,521
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3313,313
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,8946,148
East SaleAustralia 9,5355,925
Esperance (po)Australia 7,4494,629
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4504,629
EssendonAustralia 9,3665,820
ForrestAustralia 8,0845,023
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,7856,080
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8434,252
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,2445,123
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3705,201
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,3805,829
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,3655,819
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,9386,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4594,635
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4075,845
LavertonAustralia 9,3495,810
LearmonthAustralia 6,8924,283
LongreachAustralia 9,8466,118
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,8466,118
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,8276,728
Low HeadAustralia 9,3935,837
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4126,470
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,6175,976
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4834,650
MeekatharraAustralia 7,2524,506
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,3635,818
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,3695,822
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,2515,749
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0205,605
Mount IsaAustralia 9,4795,891
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7047,273
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7466,056
Nowra RanAustralia 9,9486,182
NuriootpaAustralia 8,9735,576
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0064,354
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8575,504
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9264,304
Port HedlandAustralia 7,3934,594
RichmondAustralia 10,0276,231
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4386,486
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,0456,242
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,0526,246
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9865,584
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,9865,584
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,1206,289
TibooburraAustralia 9,4125,849
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2496,369
WaggaAustralia 9,6796,015
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3233,308
WilliamtownAustralia 10,1526,309
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,6846,639
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4204,611
WoomeraAustralia 8,8785,517
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5015,282
GrazAustria 7,9884,964
InnsbruckAustria 8,1865,087
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0024,972
LinzAustria 8,1555,068
SalzburgAustria 8,1645,073
ViennaAustria 8,0725,016
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1275,051
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,5374,062
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3683,957
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6154,111
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6114,108
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6194,113
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8056,093
LerwickUk 9,8056,093
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6484,131
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6914,158
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6744,147
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4944,035
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6104,107
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6974,162
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,5374,062
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4163,987
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6074,106
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,7244,178
Horta, FaialAzores 10,1546,310
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8826,141
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,3936,458
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,3318,906
MuharraqBahrain 5,0233,121
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6464,130
DhakaBangladesh 6,6344,123
CharnocksBarbados 12,2317,601
BrestBelarus 8,2165,106
GomelBelarus 8,0775,019
GrodnoBelarus 8,3585,194
MinskBelarus 8,3075,162
MogilevBelarus 8,2595,132
VitebskBelarus 8,3945,216
BrusselsBelgium 8,8105,475
D’UccleBelgium 8,8105,475
OstendeBelgium 8,9135,538
Belize CityBelize 15,3539,541
BeninBenin 5,6783,528
BohiconBenin 5,7543,576
CotonouBenin 5,6783,528
KandiBenin 5,9103,673
NatitingouBenin 6,0023,730
ParakouBenin 5,8313,623
SaveBenin 5,7673,583
BermudaBermuda 13,1558,175
La PazBolivia 11,9597,431
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4197,096
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5704,704
FrancistownBotswana 2,1041,307
MaunBotswana 2,5261,569
TshaneBotswana 2,7091,683
AimoresBrazil 9,1775,702
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1615,693
AltamiraBrazil 10,9096,779
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,3017,023
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3785,828
ApodiBrazil 9,3115,786
AracajuBrazil 9,0515,624
AracuaiBrazil 9,3655,820
AragarcasBrazil 10,4246,478
AraxaBrazil 9,7586,063
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1395,679
BageBrazil 9,9746,198
BambuiBrazil 9,6485,995
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3855,832
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4105,847
BarcelosBrazil 12,1127,527
BarraBrazil 9,6806,015
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0996,276
BarreirasBrazil 9,8316,109
BelémBrazil 10,5816,575
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4475,871
BelterraBrazil 11,2186,971
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8496,120
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7516,060
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6285,983
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9976,212
BrevesBrazil 10,7856,702
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1355,676
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1575,690
CabroboBrazil 9,3715,823
CaceresBrazil 10,9606,811
CaetiteBrazil 9,5195,915
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0555,627
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4756,509
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1136,284
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5115,910
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5345,925
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0895,648
CaparaoBrazil 9,2225,731
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0516,246
CaratingaBrazil 9,2745,763
CaravelasBrazil 9,0515,625
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6485,995
CarolinaBrazil 10,2626,377
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8606,127
CataguasesBrazil 9,2755,763
CatalaoBrazil 9,9096,158
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8996,152
CaxiasBrazil 9,9216,165
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8026,091
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0605,630
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3235,794
ChapecoBrazil 10,0136,222
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,0026,837
CipoBrazil 9,1985,716
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4176,473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4285,859
CordeiroBrazil 9,2215,730
CorrentinaBrazil 9,7606,065
CorumbaBrazil 10,8126,719
CoximBrazil 10,5706,569
CrateusBrazil 9,6295,983
CuiabaBrazil 10,8266,727
CuritibaBrazil 9,7676,069
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4725,886
DiamantinoBrazil 10,9076,777
DouradosBrazil 10,4206,475
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3245,794
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8676,131
EspinosaBrazil 9,5075,908
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8075,473
FloraniaBrazil 9,1915,711
FlorestaBrazil 9,2885,772
FlorianoBrazil 9,8186,101
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6205,978
FormosaBrazil 9,9466,180
FortalezaBrazil 9,4615,879
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2606,376
FrancaBrazil 9,7716,072
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0645,633
GoianiaBrazil 10,0966,274
GoiasBrazil 10,2136,347
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2855,770
GrajauBrazil 10,2126,346
GuairaBrazil 10,2906,394
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4855,894
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1155,664
IbiriteBrazil 9,4565,876
IguatuBrazil 9,4435,868
IlheusBrazil 9,1295,673
ImperatrizBrazil 10,3316,420
IndaialBrazil 9,7066,031
IpameriBrazil 9,9486,182
IraiBrazil 10,0676,256
IreceBrazil 9,5385,927
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3465,808
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5627,185
ItaitubaBrazil 11,2646,999
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4115,848
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2015,717
ItapevaBrazil 9,7856,081
ItirucuBrazil 9,2695,760
ItuacuBrazil 9,3925,836
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3326,421
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9196,164
JacobinaBrazil 9,3975,839
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3375,802
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9525,563
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7496,058
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3265,796
LavrasBrazil 9,5075,908
LencoisBrazil 9,4445,868
LinharesBrazil 9,0795,642
LondrinaBrazil 10,0276,231
MacapaBrazil 10,9076,778
MacauBrazil 9,2075,721
MaceioBrazil 8,9525,563
MachadoBrazil 9,5825,954
ManausBrazil 11,7277,287
MarabaBrazil 10,5106,531
MaringaBrazil 10,0996,275
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,1516,929
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4965,901
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3025,780
MonteiroBrazil 9,1565,690
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5535,936
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3925,836
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4735,887
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2295,735
ObidosBrazil 11,3047,024
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0645,633
ParacatuBrazil 9,8376,113
ParanaBrazil 10,1076,281
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6926,023
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1716,320
ParintinsBrazil 11,4047,087
ParnaibaBrazil 9,8206,102
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9486,182
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7516,060
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5735,949
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2245,732
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3165,789
PeixeBrazil 10,1976,337
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4615,879
PicosBrazil 9,6475,995
PiraiBrazil 9,3515,811
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0996,275
PompeuBrazil 9,5785,952
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4926,520
Porto De MozBrazil 10,9676,815
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9046,155
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8977,393
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7706,071
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2526,371
PosseBrazil 9,9006,152
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4845,893
RecifeBrazil 8,9255,546
RemansoBrazil 9,6215,978
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,2347,603
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2695,760
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7916,084
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2146,347
SalvadorBrazil 9,1335,675
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0066,218
SantaremBrazil 11,2006,960
SantosBrazil 9,5405,928
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7616,065
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,7576,685
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3165,789
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7196,039
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1796,326
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4785,890
Sao LuisBrazil 10,1046,279
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0805,643
São PauloBrazil 9,5845,956
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7486,058
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,3597,680
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3925,836
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2265,733
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4955,900
SobralBrazil 9,6475,995
SoureBrazil 10,6176,597
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8226,103
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8196,102
SurubimBrazil 9,0165,603
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9696,195
TarauacaBrazil 12,6147,838
TauaBrazil 9,5735,949
TefeBrazil 12,2037,583
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2765,764
TeresinaBrazil 9,8576,125
TiriosBrazil 11,5017,147
TorresBrazil 9,6626,004
TracuateuaBrazil 10,4336,483
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1796,325
TriunfoBrazil 9,2695,760
TucuruiBrazil 10,6306,605
TuriacuBrazil 10,2496,369
UaupesBrazil 12,5907,824
UbatubaBrazil 9,4365,864
UberabaBrazil 9,8486,120
VassourasBrazil 9,3365,801
VicosaBrazil 9,3125,786
VitoriaBrazil 9,0765,640
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3105,786
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1916,333
BurgasBulgaria 7,1184,423
LomBulgaria 7,3884,591
PlevenBulgaria 7,3004,536
PlovdivBulgaria 7,1684,454
SadovoBulgaria 7,1614,450
SandanskiBulgaria 7,1594,449
SofiaBulgaria 7,2664,515
VarnaBulgaria 7,1774,460
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,3903,971
BurundiBurundi 2,6201,628
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,1364,434
SiemreapCambodia 7,1364,434
BatouriCameroon 4,4552,768
DoualaCameroon 4,8483,013
GarouaCameroon 4,8753,029
MamfeCameroon 4,9953,104
MarouaCameroon 4,8843,035
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7202,933
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8573,018
YaoundeCameroon 4,6722,903
YokoCameroon 4,7042,923
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,53310,274
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,49610,251
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5169,020
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,4877,759
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,3637,683
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,8229,211
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,0759,368
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,6488,481
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,47610,239
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,2748,870
Banff, AbCanada 16,11710,015
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,2808,874
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,5327,788
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,10410,007
Bissett, MbCanada 15,1959,442
Blue River, BcCanada 16,13410,026
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1638,801
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,15310,038
Brandon, MbCanada 15,5119,639
Broadview, SkCanada 15,6219,707
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,8337,974
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,42110,204
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,9597,432
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,0199,954
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,2298,842
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,0719,987
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1148,771
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,49210,248
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,7497,923
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,9308,035
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,2718,247
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,2798,873
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,44110,216
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,32810,147
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,6317,849
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,37210,174
Chapais, QcCanada 13,8958,634
Charlo, NbCanada 13,3098,270
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,0768,126
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,0768,126
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,45310,224
Chatham, NbCanada 13,2518,234
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,1458,790
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,0528,732
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,0978,139
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,6029,074
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,3128,894
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9278,033
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,6269,710
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3898,942
Comox, BcCanada 16,51110,260
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,5759,057
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,7928,570
Coronation, AbCanada 15,8869,872
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,27810,116
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,6657,870
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,4339,590
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,7799,805
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,6059,697
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,6497,860
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,0928,135
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,7448,541
Dryden, OnCanada 15,0899,376
Earlton, OnCanada 14,2988,885
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,8459,847
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,8089,823
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,8199,830
Edson, AbCanada 15,9109,886
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,38310,181
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,6989,133
Estevan, SkCanada 15,7279,773
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,19910,066
Eureka, NtCanada 12,8437,981
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,2509,476
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,2459,474
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,4509,601
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,4919,626
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,0749,989
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,1589,419
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,1489,413
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,7389,779
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,4149,578
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,3508,296
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,3408,290
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,1458,168
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,4427,732
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,7959,194
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,58410,306
Golden, BcCanada 16,15210,037
Goose, NfCanada 12,8557,988
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5619,049
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,8099,824
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2198,214
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,9788,065
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,3319,527
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1138,149
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,1098,146
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4328,968
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,8537,987
Harrow, OnCanada 14,6979,133
Hay River, NtCanada 15,1589,419
Hope, BcCanada 16,47610,238
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0848,752
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,8158,585
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,5119,017
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,1458,168
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,1778,188
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,7939,814
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,31110,136
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,4328,968
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4348,969
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,35910,166
Kenora, OnCanada 15,1909,440
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1478,791
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,3448,914
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,4278,965
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,2858,256
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,9218,651
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,3669,549
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,6489,103
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,3288,903
Langara, BcCanada 16,0729,988
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,6629,111
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,15610,040
London, OnCanada 14,5329,030
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,2298,221
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,0509,352
Lytton, BcCanada 16,38910,184
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,6338,472
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,0598,736
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,11010,011
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,0259,337
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,28010,116
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,0419,968
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,52010,266
Moncton, NbCanada 13,1978,201
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,4418,352
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,8768,623
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,9038,639
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,7769,803
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2418,850
Morden, MbCanada 15,4529,602
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3408,911
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,9128,023
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,55210,286
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,9658,057
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,5498,419
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8299,215
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,6959,753
North Bay, OnCanada 14,3138,894
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,0538,733
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,0538,732
Peace River, AbCanada 15,6679,736
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,7578,548
Penticton, BcCanada 16,41610,201
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1658,803
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,2858,877
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,8459,225
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,55510,287
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,7747,938
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,44110,217
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,4159,579
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,5469,660
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,0249,957
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,0659,983
Princeton, BcCanada 15,5489,662
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,4088,332
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,7018,514
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,11210,012
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,9659,921
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,0819,372
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,7209,768
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,7249,771
Resolute, NtCanada 13,4088,332
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,22310,081
Roberval, QcCanada 13,7388,537
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,8297,972
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,09710,003
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,2938,261
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,18410,057
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,4538,360
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,2588,239
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,6809,744
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,6839,124
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,2548,236
Scott, SkCanada 15,7559,790
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,2818,253
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,1088,145
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,7448,541
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,4298,966
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,0889,376
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,0209,334
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,6909,750
Smithers, BcCanada 15,9849,933
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,7317,911
Summerside, PeCanada 13,1298,159
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,8829,869
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,8889,873
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8397,978
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,7878,568
Terrace, BcCanada 16,0359,964
Teslin, YtCanada 15,4159,579
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,2769,493
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,1489,413
Thompson, MbCanada 14,9859,312
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,9429,285
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3888,941
Tofino, BcCanada 16,59410,312
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,3798,935
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3968,946
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2228,838
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,6949,131
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,9098,022
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,0909,377
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1488,792
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,53410,274
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,7769,804
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,7459,784
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,59710,314
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,63310,336
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,2888,257
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,4608,986
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,4119,577
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,3489,537
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,4849,001
Windsor, OnCanada 14,6959,132
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,3549,541
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,5969,691
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,3168,275
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9649,299
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,5489,662
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5265,298
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6285,362
SalCape Verde 8,6555,378
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0892,541
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2182,621
AbecheChad 4,6582,894
FayaChad 5,1303,188
MoundouChad 4,5962,856
N’DjamenaChad 4,9483,075
AntofagastaChile 11,8057,336
AricaChile 12,0687,499
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5796,574
ChicoChile 10,5386,548
ChillanChile 11,1776,945
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2416,985
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5747,192
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6906,643
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2126,967
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,9387,419
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3268,902
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,7676,069
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5067,150
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0026,837
ParronChile 11,2106,966
Puerto AysenChile 10,6766,634
Puerto MonttChile 10,9536,806
Punta ArenasChile 10,0906,270
QuinteroChile 11,3397,046
SantiagoChile 11,2586,996
SewellChile 11,1996,959
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0876,889
ValdiviaChile 11,0656,876
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,9936,831
VallenarChile 11,4797,133
ValparaisoChile 11,3197,033
AltaiChina 8,4315,239
BeijingChina 9,6535,998
ChangchunChina 10,5166,535
ChangduChina 7,6794,772
ChangshaChina 8,7565,441
ChengduChina 8,1695,077
ChongqingChina 8,3005,158
DuianChina 8,1115,040
ErlianChina 9,5475,932
GanzhouChina 8,8215,482
GuangzhouChina 8,5505,313
HaikouChina 8,0875,026
HailarChina 10,3616,438
HamiChina 8,3125,165
HetanChina 7,0894,405
JiuquanChina 8,3865,211
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,1234,426
KashiChina 7,1234,427
KunmingChina 7,7074,789
LanzhouChina 8,5085,287
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,1364,434
NanchangChina 9,0405,618
NanjingChina 9,4565,876
NanningChina 8,0455,000
PingbianChina 8,9615,568
QingdaoChina 9,7796,077
QiqiharChina 10,5616,563
RuoqiangChina 7,6984,783
ShanghaiChina 9,6485,995
ShantouChina 8,8515,500
ShenyangChina 10,2886,393
TaiyuanChina 9,2485,747
TaoyuanChina 9,3455,807
TengchongChina 7,3684,578
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,0695,014
Xi’AnChina 8,7765,453
XichangChina 7,8544,880
YanjiChina 10,7926,707
YichangChina 8,7605,443
YinchuanChina 8,8265,485
YiningChina 7,7814,835
ZhengzhouChina 9,1715,699
ZhijiangChina 8,4425,246
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,7118,520
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6988,512
AraucaColombia 13,2258,218
BarranquillaColombia 13,7728,558
Benito SalasColombia 13,5568,424
BogotáColombia 13,5018,390
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4428,353
El CaranoColombia 13,7968,573
Las GaviotasColombia 13,1578,176
MatecanaColombia 13,6718,495
PeralesColombia 13,5968,448
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8547,988
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8378,598
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,5509,042
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7228,527
VanguardiaColombia 13,4258,343
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,7107,898
YariguiesColombia 13,5468,418
MoroniComoros 912566
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7349,156
LimonCosta Rica 14,6119,079
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,8029,198
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7229,148
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8484,877
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4674,640
SibenikCroatia 7,6624,761
SplitCroatia 7,6184,734
ZagrebCroatia 7,8554,881
CamagueyCuba 14,3358,908
CasablancaCuba 14,8099,202
HavanaCuba 14,8129,204
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1998,202
FamagustaCyprus 6,1643,830
LarnacaCyprus 6,1453,819
LimassolCyprus 6,1403,816
NicosiaCyprus 6,1833,842
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1465,062
ChebCzech Republic 8,3975,218
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1475,063
PragueCzech Republic 8,3275,175
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4352,134
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5662,216
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8302,380
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2851,420
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8771,788
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9115,537
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7885,461
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0385,617
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1045,658
MarstalDenmark 8,9075,535
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8505,500
OdenseDenmark 8,9575,566
RandersDenmark 9,0695,635
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7985,467
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0775,640
TønderDenmark 8,9765,578
TylstrupDenmark 9,1385,679
TystofteDenmark 8,9135,539
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,1125,662
VestervigDenmark 9,1605,692
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,4082,118
Melville HallDominica 12,4917,762
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5768,436
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4248,342
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5498,419
BaniDominican Republic 13,4958,386
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5738,435
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4338,348
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4788,375
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5478,418
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4898,382
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6648,491
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6208,464
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6288,468
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3708,308
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5178,400
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3948,323
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3348,286
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6458,479
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5568,424
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5458,417
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6548,485
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3608,302
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5328,409
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4308,346
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5928,447
MichesDominican Republic 13,3788,313
MocaDominican Republic 13,5388,413
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6048,454
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6658,491
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4528,359
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4678,368
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6108,457
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6358,473
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4908,383
PoloDominican Republic 13,5888,444
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5498,419
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6458,479
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4978,387
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5148,398
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3918,322
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4148,336
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5268,405
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4118,334
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4628,365
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5768,436
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5188,400
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5968,449
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3278,281
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4408,351
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5588,425
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6268,467
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4528,359
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5888,444
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4878,381
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4708,370
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6398,475
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4748,373
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5498,420
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3308,905
CanarEcuador 13,6968,511
GuayaquilEcuador 13,8108,582
IzobambaEcuador 13,7558,547
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8568,610
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,6538,484
MilagroEcuador 13,7838,565
OtavaloEcuador 13,7518,545
PichilingueEcuador 13,8158,585
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9208,650
PuyoEcuador 13,6428,478
QuitoEcuador 13,7568,548
RumipambaEcuador 13,7308,532
San GabrielEcuador 13,7218,526
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,8653,644
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,6463,508
AswanEgypt 5,0143,116
AsyutEgypt 5,3983,354
BahariyaEgypt 5,6093,486
Beni SuefEgypt 5,6063,484
CairoEgypt 5,7043,545
DabaaEgypt 5,9033,668
DakhlaEgypt 5,3173,304
El ArishEgypt 5,7343,563
El TorEgypt 5,4353,377
FarafraEgypt 5,5153,427
HelwanEgypt 5,6813,530
HurguadaEgypt 5,3213,306
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7293,560
KhargaEgypt 5,2523,264
KosseirEgypt 5,1973,229
LuxorEgypt 5,1973,229
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,9793,715
MinyaEgypt 5,5163,428
Port-SaidEgypt 5,8023,605
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5503,449
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3893,349
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,6083,485
SalloumEgypt 6,0813,779
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,8363,627
SohagEgypt 5,3243,308
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4743,401
TahrirEgypt 5,7843,594
TantaEgypt 5,7893,597
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,4319,589
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,3589,544
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,4199,582
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,3689,550
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,9243,060
AsmaraEritrea 3,9042,426
AssabEritrea 3,5822,226
MassawaEritrea 3,9272,440
TallinEstonia 8,9415,556
TartuEstonia 8,7855,459
VilsandiEstonia 8,9015,531
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,2332,009
GonderEthiopia 3,6542,271
NegeleEthiopia 2,8201,753
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,3855,832
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1686,318
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2106,345
Laucala BayFiji 13,2668,243
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2048,205
NandiFiji 13,2048,205
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3388,289
HelsinkiFinland 9,0205,605
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,0295,610
JoensuuFinland 9,1935,713
JokioinenFinland 9,1105,661
JyvskylFinland 9,2315,736
KajaaniFinland 9,3945,838
KuopioFinland 9,2495,747
KuusamoFinland 9,5505,935
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0455,621
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1225,668
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2385,740
OuluFinland 9,5005,903
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7346,049
TampereFinland 9,1715,699
TurkuFinland 9,1065,659
VaasaFinland 9,3745,825
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8354,868
BiarritzFrance 8,5365,305
BordeauxFrance 8,5915,339
BrestFrance 9,0725,637
CaenFrance 8,9155,540
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6175,355
DijonFrance 8,4795,269
GourdonFrance 8,4685,262
GrenobleFrance 8,2705,139
Le MansFrance 8,7835,458
LilleFrance 8,8495,499
LyonFrance 8,3575,193
MarseilleFrance 8,1525,066
MontpellierFrance 8,2325,115
NancyFrance 8,5445,309
NantesFrance 8,8205,481
NiceFrance 8,0655,012
ParisFrance 8,7445,433
PerpignanFrance 8,2245,111
StrasbourgFrance 8,4665,261
ToulonFrance 8,0875,025
ToulouseFrance 8,3795,207
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,2166,970
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,3497,052
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,2156,969
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,1246,912
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,4147,093
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,75510,412
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5679,673
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5699,674
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8149,827
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3459,536
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0729,987
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,9809,309
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,5982,236
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,9582,460
BitamGabon 4,5692,840
CocobeachGabon 4,6872,912
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,1582,584
LambarnGabon 4,5322,816
LastourvilleGabon 4,2852,663
LibrevilleGabon 4,6742,905
MakokouGabon 4,3502,703
MayumbaGabon 4,3532,705
MitzicGabon 4,4892,790
MkamboGabon 4,2762,657
MoandaGabon 4,1922,605
MouilaGabon 4,3952,731
Port-GentilGabon 4,6782,907
TchibanGabon 4,3442,700
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,8439,223
BanjulGambia 7,8814,897
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9214,301
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7304,182
BerlinGermany 8,5845,334
BrockenGermany 8,6265,361
CologneGermany 8,7065,410
DresdenGermany 8,4435,246
ErfurtGermany 8,5385,306
EssenGermany 8,7445,434
FichtelbergGermany 8,4085,225
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5585,318
GeisenheimGermany 8,5775,330
GorlitzGermany 8,4015,221
HamburgGermany 8,8165,478
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8175,479
HannoverGermany 8,7245,421
HelgolandGermany 8,9485,561
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2495,126
KarlsruheGermany 8,4715,264
KasselGermany 8,6295,362
KonstanzGermany 8,3195,169
LeipzigGermany 8,5205,294
LindenbergGermany 8,5305,301
MagdeburgGermany 8,6175,355
MunichGermany 8,2645,135
MünsterGermany 8,7655,447
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6755,391
NurembergGermany 8,3985,219
NurnbergGermany 8,4015,220
PotsdamGermany 8,5865,335
RostockGermany 8,7885,461
SchleswigGermany 8,9145,539
StuttgartGermany 8,4155,229
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6155,353
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2165,105
AccraGhana 5,8823,655
KumasiGhana 6,0813,779
TamaleGhana 6,1613,829
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2555,130
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9974,348
AthensGreece 6,7874,218
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,7594,200
ChiosGreece 6,7354,185
CorfuGreece 7,0984,411
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,1544,445
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,4634,016
IoanninaGreece 7,0694,393
KalamataGreece 6,7624,202
KerkiraGreece 7,0984,411
Kythira IslandGreece 6,6434,128
LamiaGreece 6,9264,304
LarissaGreece 6,9994,349
LemnosGreece 6,9274,305
LimnosGreece 6,9254,303
MethoniGreece 6,7524,196
MilosGreece 6,6304,120
MitiliniGreece 6,7924,220
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,7974,224
NaxosGreece 6,6344,122
PatrasGreece 6,8904,281
RhodesGreece 6,4684,019
SamosGreece 6,6414,127
Skiros IslandGreece 6,8554,260
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5194,051
ThessalonikiGreece 7,0674,391
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,7924,221
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,8764,273
AasiaatGreenland 12,3677,685
AmmassalikGreenland 11,6857,261
AputiteqGreenland 11,5187,157
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,4617,122
FrederikshbGreenland 12,2177,592
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,4107,712
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,2937,639
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2436,986
JakobshavnGreenland 12,2957,640
JulianehbGreenland 12,0137,465
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,2857,634
Kap TobinGreenland 11,2406,984
NanortalikGreenland 11,9607,432
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,9857,448
NordGreenland 11,6737,254
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,3287,661
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,7057,895
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,8467,361
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,2827,632
UpernavikGreenland 12,4497,736
UummannaqGreenland 12,3297,661
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5337,788
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5337,788
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,5289,649
BokeGuinea 7,5874,714
ConakryGuinea 7,4034,600
FaranahGuinea 7,1434,439
KankanGuinea 7,0204,362
KindiaGuinea 7,3524,569
KissidougouGuinea 7,0474,379
LabeGuinea 7,3594,573
MacentaGuinea 6,9464,316
MamouGuinea 7,2904,530
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7874,218
SiguiriGuinea 7,0614,388
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7074,789
GeorgetownGuyana 11,8927,390
TimehriGuyana 11,8927,390
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7058,516
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,64810,967
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,34810,781
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,50510,878
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,20010,688
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3519,539
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,49810,874
CatacamasHonduras 15,0529,354
CholutecaHonduras 15,1429,409
La CeibaHonduras 15,1699,426
La MesaHonduras 15,2759,492
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,8359,219
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,3499,538
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,1679,425
TelaHonduras 15,2339,466
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5675,324
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5675,323
BudapestHungary 7,9024,910
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8894,902
DebrecenHungary 7,8114,854
KeszthelyHungary 7,8954,906
MiskolcHungary 7,9014,910
PecsHungary 7,7844,837
SzegedHungary 7,7404,810
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9674,951
AkureyriIceland 10,8546,745
DalatangiIceland 10,6536,620
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6586,623
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,7486,679
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,8146,720
ReykhólarIceland 11,0096,841
ReykjavíkIceland 10,9326,793
StykkisholmurIceland 11,0146,844
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,8246,726
AgraIndia 6,0803,778
AhmedabadIndia 5,3973,354
AkolaIndia 5,4453,384
AllahabadIndia 6,1583,827
AmritsarIndia 6,3233,929
BangaloreIndia 4,8333,003
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8643,023
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,0273,745
BikanerIndia 5,8993,666
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0343,128
CherrapunjiIndia 6,8484,256
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,8484,256
DaltonganjIndia 6,1993,852
DarbhangaIndia 6,4974,037
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2494,505
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2584,510
DumkaIndia 6,4424,003
DwarkaIndia 5,1443,197
GoaIndia 4,7792,970
GuwahatiIndia 6,9004,287
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2653,271
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5473,447
JagdalpurIndia 5,6533,513
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3893,970
KotaIndia 5,7713,586
KozhikodeIndia 4,5602,834
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6944,160
LudhianaIndia 6,3043,918
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,6252,874
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3803,964
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0223,121
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3583,330
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6123,487
New DelhiIndia 6,1613,828
PambanIndia 4,6752,905
PuneIndia 5,0523,139
SagarIndia 5,8303,623
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5554,073
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,4322,754
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,4322,754
VeravalIndia 5,0693,150
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,6393,504
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,8955,528
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,7984,846
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5654,079
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,1935,091
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,7335,426
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,6155,975
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,1283,808
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,0076,219
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,0943,787
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,0574,386
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,2316,358
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,6544,756
AbadanIran 5,4683,398
ArakIran 5,8843,656
BabolsarIran 6,1973,851
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2063,235
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2603,890
Bandar LengehIran 5,1013,170
BirjandIran 5,8793,653
BushehrIran 5,3243,308
ChahbaharIran 5,1043,171
DezfulIran 5,6793,529
EsfahanIran 5,7243,557
IranshahrIran 5,3103,300
KermanIran 5,5483,447
KermanshahIran 5,9103,673
Khoram AbadIran 5,8093,610
MashhadIran 6,2553,887
OroomiehIran 6,2823,904
RamsarIran 6,2033,854
RashtIran 6,2443,880
SemnanIran 6,0793,778
ShahroudIran 6,1903,846
ShirazIran 5,4023,357
TabrizIran 6,3263,931
TeheranIran 6,0723,773
YazdIran 5,6843,532
ZahedanIran 5,5563,453
ZanjanIran 6,1703,834
BaghdadIraq 5,7963,602
BasraIraq 5,4893,411
BelmulletIreland 9,7796,077
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5905,959
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6916,022
ClonesIreland 9,6335,986
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6956,025
CorkIreland 9,5405,928
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5375,926
DublinIreland 9,5315,922
KilkennyIreland 9,5265,919
Malin HeadIreland 9,7226,041
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4525,874
ShannonIreland 9,6185,977
ValentiaIreland 9,6395,989
EilatIsrael 5,5423,444
HaifaIsrael 5,8913,661
JerusalemIsrael 5,7843,594
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8063,608
AlbengaItaly 8,0535,004
AlgheroItaly 7,7504,816
AmendolaItaly 7,4644,638
AnconaItaly 7,7564,820
ArezzoItaly 7,8194,859
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3804,586
BergamoItaly 8,1185,044
BolognaItaly 7,9414,935
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1145,042
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2744,520
BrindisiItaly 7,2824,525
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5894,716
CameriItaly 8,1555,068
CampobassoItaly 7,5154,670
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6144,731
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5534,693
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6654,763
Cape MeleItaly 8,0434,998
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3434,563
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1184,423
CerviaItaly 7,8684,889
CiampinoItaly 7,6354,744
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9394,934
Cisa PassItaly 8,0014,972
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6914,780
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0865,025
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0434,376
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,1634,451
DecimomannuItaly 7,6034,725
DobbiacoItaly 8,0995,033
FalconaraItaly 7,7634,824
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8814,897
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4654,639
FonniItaly 7,6544,756
FrontoneItaly 7,7834,837
FrosinoneItaly 7,5864,714
GelaItaly 7,1244,427
GenoaItaly 8,0495,002
GhediItaly 8,0685,014
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3374,559
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4954,658
GrossetoItaly 7,7934,843
GrottaglieItaly 7,2934,532
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7414,811
GuidoniaItaly 7,6454,750
IstranaItaly 8,0084,977
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0684,392
LatinaItaly 7,5954,720
LatronicoItaly 7,3154,545
LecceItaly 7,2344,495
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8244,862
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3074,541
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1614,450
MilanItaly 8,1185,045
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1615,071
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7564,819
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4694,641
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7084,790
PadovaItaly 7,9944,968
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1005,033
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2654,515
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2824,525
PantelleriaItaly 7,2194,486
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0124,978
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6064,726
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7554,819
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6174,733
PiacenzaItaly 8,0495,002
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9094,914
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8874,901
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5364,683
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3764,584
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6284,740
PrizziItaly 7,2244,489
RadicofaniItaly 7,7724,830
Resia PassItaly 8,1765,081
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8354,869
RivoltoItaly 7,9944,967
Rolle PassItaly 8,0795,020
RomeItaly 7,6524,755
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6514,754
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9624,947
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0505,002
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4704,642
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1844,464
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9644,949
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7434,811
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2264,490
SigonellaItaly 7,1194,424
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2954,533
TarvisioItaly 8,0194,983
TermoliItaly 7,5404,685
TorinoItaly 8,1585,069
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1765,081
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2894,530
TrevicoItaly 7,4404,623
TrevisoItaly 8,0024,973
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9354,931
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1645,073
UdineItaly 7,9944,968
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3254,552
VeniceItaly 7,9814,960
VeronaItaly 8,0384,995
VicenzaItaly 8,0234,985
Vigna Di Valle</